Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Life Members


Tim Evans
Peter Cormick
Peter Donald
Andrea MacDonald
Geoff O’Neill Snr
Steven Chisholm
John Johnston
Paul Chatterton
Keith Wilson
Michael Labinski
John Reiger
Robert Forgiarini
Darrell Reiger
Kerri Wilson
John Wilson
Tony Mertis
Stan Wilson
Paul Davis
Barry Giddens
Jodie Reiger
Geoff O'Neill
Cameron Womersley
Jenny Davis
Home
History

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2017 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 3 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Hallam18162064
Ashwood18144056
Endeavour Hills18144056
Doveton Eagles18135052
Black Rock 18135052
South Yarra18126048
Lyndale1899036
Lyndhurst 18711028
Moorabbin18513020
Carrum Patterson Lakes18414016
Sandown1811704
Dandenong1801800
Copyright © 2006-2017 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×