Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Life Members


Tim Evans
Peter Cormick
Peter Donald
Andrea MacDonald
Geoff O’Neill Snr
Steven Chisholm
John Johnston
Paul Chatterton
Keith Wilson
Michael Labinski
John Reiger
Robert Forgiarini
Darrell Reiger
Kerri Wilson
John Wilson
Tony Mertis
Stan Wilson
Paul Davis
Barry Giddens
Jodie Reiger
Geoff O'Neill
Cameron Womersley
Jenny Davis
Home
History

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2018 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 2 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Doveton Eagles18162064
Murrumbeena18162064
Highett18144056
Keysborough18126048
Caulfield1899036
Hampton18810032
East Brighton18711028
Mount Waverley18513020
Skye18315012
Clayton1801800
Copyright © 2006-2018 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×