Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Life Members


Tim Evans
Peter Cormick
Peter Donald
Andrea MacDonald
Geoff O’Neill Snr
Steven Chisholm
John Johnston
Paul Chatterton
Keith Wilson
Michael Labinski
John Reiger
Robert Forgiarini
Darrell Reiger
Kerri Wilson
John Wilson
Tony Mertis
Stan Wilson
Paul Davis
Barry Giddens
Jodie Reiger
Geoff O'Neill
Cameron Womersley
Jenny Davis
Home
History

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2017 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 3 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Hallam14122048
Ashwood14113044
Endeavour Hills14113044
Doveton Eagles14104040
South Yarra1495036
Black Rock 1495036
Lyndale1477028
Lyndhurst 1468024
Moorabbin1459020
Carrum Patterson Lakes14311012
Sandown1411304
Dandenong1401400
Copyright © 2006-2017 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×