Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

2017 Seniors Fixture

Round 1: April 8

South Yarra vs Doveton Eagles

Round 2: April 22

Doveton Eagles vs Lyndhurst

Round 3: April 29

Endeavour Hills vs Doveton Eagles

Round 4: May 6

Doveton Eagles 
 13-11-89  def  7-6-48 
 Lyndale

Round 5: May 20

Carrum Patterson Lakes vs Doveton Eagles

Round 6: May 27

Doveton Eagles vs Hallam

Round 7: June 3

Doveton Eagles vs Sandown

Round 8: June 10

Dandenong vs Doveton Eagles

Round 9: June 17

Doveton Eagles vs Black Rock

Round 10: June 24

Moorabbin vs Doveton Eagles

Round 11: July 1

Doveton Eagles vs Ashwood

Round 12: July 8

Doveton Eagles vs South Yarra

Round 13: July 15

Lyndhurst vs Doveton Eagles

Round 14: July 22

Doveton Eagles vs Endeavour Hills

Round 15: July 29

Lyndaly vs Doveton Eagles

Round 16: August 5

Doveton Eagles vs Carrum Patterson Lakes

Round 17: August 12

Hallam vs Doveton Eagles

Round 18: August 19

Sandown vs Doveton Eagles
Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2017 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 3 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Hallam14122048
Ashwood14113044
Endeavour Hills14113044
Doveton Eagles14104040
South Yarra1495036
Black Rock 1495036
Lyndale1477028
Lyndhurst 1468024
Moorabbin1459020
Carrum Patterson Lakes14311012
Sandown1411304
Dandenong1401400
Copyright © 2006-2017 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×