Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Current Committee


President:   Shane McGrath     Ph: 0466 459 360

Vice Pres:   Cameron Balsarini Ph: 0401 811 916

Secretary:   Pauline Oulton Ph: 0433 912 217

Treasurer:   To Be Advised Ph: TBA

General Committee: Tom Airlines, Brad Oulton, Sharon O'Neill, Bridie Hogan, James Kondarios

Player Registrar: Anthony Pemberton

Club Media: Brad Oulton Ph: 0412 963 984

Club Video & Scoreboard: Graeme Walker & Tony Mertis
Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2018 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 2 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Doveton Eagles14131052
Murrumbeena14131052
Keysborough14104040
Highett14104040
Caulfield1477028
Hampton1468024
East Brighton1349016
Mount Waverley14410016
Skye1421208
Clayton1301300
Copyright © 2006-2018 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×