Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

100 Games Club


400+ Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1985 Michael Labinski14528314292013
 
350 - 399 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1990 Tony Mertis16303693882015
 
300 - 349 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1989 John Reiger26669123472014
1996 Paul Davis298303012014
1996 Geoff O'Neill2524803002014
 
250 - 299 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1985 Robert Forgiarini2581602742002
1984 John Muirhead10514802532000
 
200 - 249 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1986 Brett Goodwin1814902302002
1981 Robert McGougan4217102131996
1988 Cameron Womersley5315712112012
1996 Troy Humphries1842702112014
1983 Wayne Burgess206402101995
1995 Graeme Walker44130302042013
1981 John Johnston1921002021994
 
150 - 199 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1993 Brendon Turner1717301902006
1983 Mark Page1186501831996
1985 Phillip Giddens177501821995
1988 Stan Wilson918401752006
1999 Corrie Wilson158701652014
1980 Rob Kay (Kawielicz)1224101631994
2000 Raymond Drysdale827271612014
1981 Mark Wilkinson5011001601990
1998 Stephen Wright 158201602008
1996 Scott Lovell159001592006
1991 Greg McDonald3911701562003
2004 Stephen Paynter886701552014
1980 Richard Gibbs4710301501994
 
100 - 149 Games
1st
Season
 Player NameSen
Games
Res
Games
Thirds
Games
Total
Games
Last
Season
1984 Shane Westerman3210901411995
1996 Robert Turner136411412013
2004 Steven Mottau697001392014
1981 Stephen Rhynehart548401381990
1989 Rodney Murphy136101372003
1990 Fred Khalil1181501332001
1984 Anthony Ahdore130101312001
1980 William Guelen2010901291987
2006 Brayden Keown127201292014
1981 Glen Mallon933401271988
1995 Nick Karalis121501262005
1986 John Sweeney411901231994
1986 Craig Price269421222008
2007 Matthew Fristad122001222014
1985 William Stephens012101211991
2003 Chris Mills556401192014
1980 Steven Chisholm111701181987
1995 Brad Houghton1071101182002
2007 Cameron Van-Nes110801182014
1984 Peter Ashwood882801162001
1999 Darran Catton179361162014
1983 Vito D'Aquino011401141989
2007 Ryan Hovell762451142014
1989 Steve Reiger109301121995
1990 Alan Campbell971501122012
2005 Angelo Arena910301122013
1980 Stephen Charlesworth149601101990
1980 Ralph Thorweston106301091988
1982 Andrew Currie476201091988
1995 Craig Somers139601092002
2003 Gary D'Amelio882101092012
2008 Bradley Painter3356191082014
2007 Dylan Chadwick634201052014
1990 Steve Tobin104001042006
2007 Kaine Bundy762621042013
2001 Nathan Wilson103001032014
2007 Steven Ognjenovic103001032015
1980 Greg Wadeson99301021985
1986 Darren Polglaise210001021991
1987 Peter Warren762601021994
1990 David Giddens663601022008
1991 Cameron Pepper554701021997
2001 Tim Lovell802101012012
2009 Nicholas Paynter782301012014
1986 Keith Wilson683201001998
1989 Darrell Reiger693101001999
2004 Ben McDonald4147121002014
2009 Shannan Bennett1964171002014
Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2017 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 3 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Hallam18162064
Ashwood18144056
Endeavour Hills18144056
Doveton Eagles18135052
Black Rock 18135052
South Yarra18126048
Lyndale1899036
Lyndhurst 18711028
Moorabbin18513020
Carrum Patterson Lakes18414016
Sandown1811704
Dandenong1801800
Copyright © 2006-2017 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×