Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Season Launch - Round 1 Preview

The club has officially launched its 2017 campaign with both the Football and Netball teams set for Round 1 action against South Yarra, away.


You can check out a preview of the 2017 Division 3 season on the SFNL website

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2018 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 2 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Doveton Eagles18162064
Murrumbeena18162064
Highett18144056
Keysborough18126048
Caulfield1899036
Hampton18810032
East Brighton18711028
Mount Waverley18513020
Skye18315012
Clayton1801800
Copyright © 2006-2018 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×