Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Season Launch - Round 1 Preview

The club has officially launched its 2017 campaign with both the Football and Netball teams set for Round 1 action against South Yarra, away.


You can check out a preview of the 2017 Division 3 season on the SFNL website

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2017 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 3 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Hallam14122048
Ashwood14113044
Endeavour Hills14113044
Doveton Eagles14104040
South Yarra1495036
Black Rock 1495036
Lyndale1477028
Lyndhurst 1468024
Moorabbin1459020
Carrum Patterson Lakes14311012
Sandown1411304
Dandenong1401400
Copyright © 2006-2017 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×