Doveton Eagles FC est. 1980

Season Launch - Round 1 Preview

The club has officially launched its 2017 campaign with both the Football and Netball teams set for Round 1 action against South Yarra, away.


You can check out a preview of the 2017 Division 3 season on the SFNL website

Followers
Farmer
Barassi
Skilton
Smith
Silvagni
Nicholls
Doull
Whitten
Murray
Bourke
Stewart
Greig
Jesaulenko
Hart
Reynolds
Matthews
Coleman
Bunton Sr.
Bench
Ablett Sr.
Dyer
Williams
Mertis
2018 Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Division 2 Senior
TEAMPWLDPTS
Doveton Eagles14131052
Murrumbeena14131052
Keysborough14104040
Highett14104040
Caulfield1477028
Hampton1468024
East Brighton1349016
Mount Waverley14410016
Skye1421208
Clayton1301300
Copyright © 2006-2018 Doveton Eagles Football Club
×